Saturday, March 10, 2012

Spirited Away

today suddenly saw Astro got show this movie.. so i watch this movie during breakfast ^^
i watched this movie before when i small time.. but that time is cantonese version la..
this movie really nice one.. even tho the "spirits" n "monsters" a bit weird XP

aww..Haku <3 i love yeng

Chihiro & Haku

this monster so weird.. keep follow her..

this moment make me wanna cry T.T

i love Haku as dragon oso.. like like like

and dat 2 cuties made me smile.. cutie..n noob har noob har XD hehe

this is the GOOD granny.. i feel she quite horrible too.. too big like a giant..hahaha